Emilie Autumn<3333



bara för att hon är den fiiiinaste underbaraste sexigaste snyggaste flikan som finns!!!



så drf får ni lite låttexter som jag (moan.) drogar just nu.

what if - Emilie Autumn.
Here you sit on your high-backed chair
Wonder how the view is from there
I wouldn't know 'cause I like to sit
Upon the floor, yeah upon the floor
If you like we could play a game
Let's pretend that we are the same
But you will have to look much closer
Than you do, closer than you do

And I'm far too tired to stay here anymore
And I don't care what you think anyway
'Cause I think you were wrong about me
Yeah what if you were, what if you were

And what if I'm a snowstorm burning
What if I'm a world unturning
What if I'm an ocean, far too shallow, much too deep
What if I'm the kindest demon
Something you may not believe in
What if I'm a siren singing gentlemen to sleep

I know you've got it figured out
Tell me what I am all about
And I just might learn a thing or two
Hundred about you, maybe about you
I'm the end of your telescope
I don't change just to suit your vision
'Cause I am bound by a fraying rope
Around my hands, tied around my hands

And you close your eyes when I say I'm breaking free
And put your hands over both your ears
Because you cannot stand to believe I'm not
The perfect girl you thought
Well what have I got to lose

And what if I'm a weeping willow
Laughing tears upon my pillow
What if I'm a socialite who wants to be alone
What if I'm a toothless leopard
What if I'm a sheepless shepherd
What if I'm an angel without wings to take me home

You don't know me
Never will, never will
I'm outside your picture frame
And the glass is breaking now
You can't see me
Never will, never will
If you're never gonna see

What if I'm a crowded desert
Too much pain with little pleasure
What if I'm the nicest place you never want to go
What if I don't know who I am
Will that keep us both from trying
To find out and when you have
Be sure to let me know

What if I'm a snowstorm burning
What if I'm a world unturning
What if I'm an ocean, far too shallow, much too deep
What if I'm the kindest demon
Something you may not believe in
What if I'm a siren singing gentlemen to sleep
Sleep...
Sleep...


Liar - Emilie Autumn
I want to hold you to the sun
I want to be your faithful one
I want to show you all the beauty you don't even know you hold
I'm hurting you for your own good
I'd die for you, you know I would
I'd give up all my wealth to buy you back the toy you never sold

I want to mix our blood and put it in the ground
So you can never leave
I want to win your trust, your faith, your heart
You'll never be decieved

Liar, liar, liar, liar
Liar, liar, liar, liar
Liar, liar, liar, liar
Liar, liar, liar, liar
Liar, Liar

I want you to heal you pretty sweet
(I want to heal you pretty sweet )
I'll throw rose petals at your feet
I'll spend eternity comparing all my poetry to yours
I want to see love through your eyes
(I'll throw rose petals at your feet )
You'll never have to compramise
I'd give up all my fame to bite your demons and your bloody woes

I want to mix our blood and put it in the ground
So you can never leave
I want to win your trust, your faith, your heart
You'll never be decieved

Liar, liar, liar, liar
Liar, liar, liar, liar
Liar, liar, liar, liar
Liar, liar, liar, liar
Liar, liar

Are you suffering?
Are you suffering?
Are you suffering?
Are you suffering?
Are you suffering?
Are you suffering?
Are you suffering?
Are you suffering?
Are you suffering?
I want your suffering
I want your beautiful suffering
I want to see your pain
Are you suffering?
I want your suffering
I want your beautiful suffering
I want to see your pain
Are you suffering?
I want your suffering
I want your beautiful suffering
I want to see your pain
Are you suffering?
I want your suffering
I want your beautiful suffering
I want it! I want it!

I want to mix our blood and put it in the ground
So you can never leave
I want to win your trust, your faith, your heart
You'll never be decieved

I want to mix our blood and put it in the ground
So you can never leave
I want to win your trust, your faith, your heart
You'll never be decieved

Liar, liar, liar, liar
Liar, liar, liar, liar
Liar, liar, liar, liar
Liar, liar, liar, liar
Liar, Liar
Liar, Liar

I want to mix our blood and put it in the ground
So you can never leave
I want to mix our blood and put it in the ground
So you can never leave
I want to mix our blood and put it in the ground
So you can never leave
I want to mix our blood and put it in the ground
So you can never leave



SISTA LÅTEN IDAG!

How Strange - Emilie Autumn
When you are sleeping do you dream of me 
How strange, how strange
'Cause you know what they say
About the visions in your head and what they mean
How strange, how strange
That you should feel that way

I'm not living in an ordinary world
'Cause I'm not your ordinary good girl
And I don't believe in playing like I know that game
You're not heading for an ordinary love
'Cause I'm not the one that you should think of
And I'm not a prize that you can claim

You know I think it's strange
Just a little bit deranged
That you think I'm gonna change to make you happy
If you can tell me why
I should wait around then I
May be coming down
But until then this means
You can see me in your dreams

When you are sleeping do you
When you are sleeping do you
When you are sleeping do you dream
How strange

I'm more than happy in my candlelight
How strange, how strange
That you should come to my dominion
In the middle of the darkest night
How strange, how strange
That you should even try

I'm not living in an ordinary world
'Cause I'm not your ordinary good girl
And I don't believe in playing like I know that game
You're not heading for an ordinary love
'Cause I'm not the one that you should think of
And I'm not a prize that you can claim

You know I think it's strange
Just a little bit deranged
That you think I'm gonna change to make you happy
If you can tell me why
I should wait around then I
May be coming down
But until then this means
You can see me in your dreams

Just a little bit deranged
That you think I'm gonna change to make you happy
If you can tell me why
I should wait around then I
May be coming down
But until then this means
You can see me

Supernatural, yes it's true
Tell me what are you gonna do
About this love
Are you strong enough
To love me for the way I am
I don't think you understand
That you can't hold me in your hand
If you want me
You had better find a way to show me
But don't you think you know me
'Cause I'm not looking for a boy to call my own
I'll do just fine alone

You know I think it's strange
Just a little bit deranged
That you think I'm gonna change to make you happy
If you can tell me why
I should wait around then I
May be coming down
But until then this means
You can see me in your dreams

You know I think it's strange
That you think I'm gonna change to make you happy
If you can tell me why
I should wait around then I
May be coming down
But until then this means
You can see me in your dreams

I don't come when you call
I don't try to be nice
I don't care afterall
I don't take your advice
I don't answer your prayers
I don't do as you say
Love if you really care
You'd better find another way

You know I think it's strange
That you think I'm gonna change to make you happy
If you can tell me why
I should wait around then I
May be coming down
But until then this means
You can see me in your dreams

When you are sleeping do you
When you are sleeping do you
When you are sleeping do you dream


// Moan.
ENJOY.

Slash u know





Bara för att jag hade lust  .
Han e cool .
Så därför blir han dagens artist .


/b ,.,.,



Missbrukar

Depeche Mode - Barrel Of A Gun


Do you mean this horny creep
Set upon weary feet
looks in need of sleep
That doesn't come
This twisted, tortured mess
This bed of sinfulness
Who's longing for some rest
and feeling numb

What do you expect to be?
What is it you want?
Whatever you've planned for me
I'm not the one

A vicious appetite
visits me each night
And won't be satisfied
Won't be denied
An unbearable pain
A beating in my brain
That leaves the mark of cain
Right here inside

What am I supposed to do?
With everything that I've done
Is leading me to conclude
I'm not the one

Whatever I've done
I've been staring down the barrel of a gun
Whatever I've done
I've been staring down the barrel of a gun
Whatever I've done (whatever, whatever)

Is there something you need from me?
Are you having your fun?
I never agreed to be
Your Holy One

Whatever I've done
I've been staring down the barrel of a gun
Whatever I've done (whatever, whatever)
I've been staring down the barrel of a gun
Whatever I've done (whatever, forever)
I've been staring down the barrel of a gun







Yazoo - Winter Kills


Green in your love on bright days
You grew sun blind, you thought me unkind
To remind you how winter kills

Lost in daydreams you drove too fast and got nowhere
You rode on half fare when you got too scared
How winter kills
Tear at me searching for weaker seams

Pain in your eyes makes me cruel, makes me spiteful
Tears are delightful welcome your nightfall
How winter kills
I'll tear at you searching for weaker seams

Winter kills
Winter kills
Winter kills




/B,.,., ;)                    

ÖÖÖHHHHHHHUUUUUHHH





Då va det SOMMARLOV , HIHIH
Det va e glad men sorlig skolavslutning , snyft
Elvira och Moa kom te mig o Elvira hade tårar oi ögon och jag börjad stor böla , fattar ni Jag !!!

BARA FÖR ATT HAN ÄR HET.






henrik <3
feina lilla lamp-henrik <3


SID (L) KITTY


DAGEN.


idag hade jag och Elise idrotten, det va lite... tråkigt och typ bra xd
jag behövde bara hålla tiden och skriva streck :3
hon dömde och grejade med fan vet allt.
rätt lyckat blev det nog ändå.
i slutet fick alla sexor glass.
det va chill.
jag fixar nog in lite bra låttexter senare om jag orkar
(och fattar hur man gör(a))
men det går nog bra.
/ Moan.

DAGENS LÅT.



Imperiet - Höghus, låghus, dårhus.



Jag stinker bortslösade timmar
Mina vänner luktar uppgivenhet
Nere i centrum snackar de om bilar
Och fotboll och fyllor och dealar
Tippar och hoppas på att göra ett lyft,
och slippa vara där man egentligen är
Rulltrappan och hissen är det
enda som går uppåt här

Bland höghus och låghus och dårhus

I pensioghettot går de levande döda,
där ber de sin sista bön
Hoppas att kanske nångång till slut
det hittar en släkting hit ut
Och ungarnas skrik från gatan
är det enda tecknet på liv,
förutom gänget utanför tobaksaffären
som är fulla och drar runt i en bil

och allt är som vanligt hos de ensamma
Kärringar med matkassar från Metro
skyndar hem till spisen och barnen
TV'n står på, lyser upp det grå rummet,
hon undrar om hon långsamt blir galen
Hon tänker på hettan som fanns hos dem förr,
en orkan har blivit en bris
Han sätter på videon istället för mig,
hennes tårar fryser till is

Och allt är som vanligt hos de ensamma

Ungarnas skrik från ingentinggatan
är det enda som händer, på de hopplösas gränder
På söndag ska bilarna tvättas för satan

Så allt blir som vanligt hos de ensamma

NO FKN RULES!!!




Eftersom att det är sommarlov strax, så har vi inga jävla regler för hur vi får va
svära <3

ajja
hejdå.
/ Moan.

XD


Wille och Sofia <3 ;P





Jönssonligan XDD aww.. jag va ju sickkan hihih .

/ B,.,.,

XDDDDD




Liter bilder ;P från skolan typ .....

Sista dagen på Glömminge Skola



Jippie idag va det den sista dagen på Glömminge skolan jag kmr ju sakna mina kompisar men nt våra
lärare . Hihihih .
Men tiden har ju varit kulit , men det gäller bara när det händer saker där .
Endel saker som har hänt : Jag tappade en glasburk i golvet och lärarna fick damp , klottra i skolan på olika ställen och så , duscha med idrotts kläder på som sedan leder till att städa hela korridoren och omklädrumet, toa , Duschen . Mer skriver ut 126 bilder som leder till att man nästan får betala 100 kr !!! och skrivaren dampar bara för det ! ! ? .
Det va baras lite som har hänt ...... en del saker vill man ju bara glömma (som man nt skrev upp Xd) .



Imon e det skolavslutning och då ska vi sjunga fireflies och We are the world .
Kram / B,.,.,

bara för att jah har tråk






Fett najs <3 ;D

Det e jag som gör hjärtat (a .
Moa det andra fucking saken elr va ! ?

whihihishaiasa
///// Beccan (Y .,.,.,

bara för att

Janet Jackson - Nasty .


Give me a beat!!


sittin in the movie show thinkin nasty thoughts
ya better be a gentleman or you turn me off
thats right let me tell ya

(chorus)
nasty nasty boys, dont mean a thing
oh you nasty boys
nasty nasty boys dont never change
oh you nasty boys

i dont want no nasty car
i dont like nasty food (ooh ooh yeah)
the only nasty thing i like is a nasty groove
will this one do?
uh huh i know, say

*chorus*

nasty nasty boys you do your nasty groove
oh you nasty boys
nasty nasty boys let me see your nasty body move
oh you nasty boys

(i could learn to like this)
i'm not a fool i just want some respect
so close the door if you want me to respond
cuz privacy is my first name
my last name is control
no my first name aint baby
its janet, miss jackson if you nasty! (nasty!)

*chorus*

nasty boys, dont mean a thing
oh you nasty boys
dont mean a thing to me uh
nasty! dont mean a thing uh
oh you nasty boys!

i like this part....

HEY! whos that thinkin nasty thoughts?! (nasty boys!)
whos that in that nasty car?! (nasty boys!)
whos that eatin that nasty food?! (nasty boys!)
whos jammin to my nasty groove?! (nasty boys!)

ladies, nasty boys
uh dont mean a thing
oh you nasty boys!

/ B,.,., (a

Hejjj ;)




Whihih lite flumm från helgen när jag och Moa sovde över .
Tror ni att vi klarar oss med godisoch så? ! ? .



Men idag så har vi fått en redbull från Jon som går i 4 (fail) .
Vi har kollat på ett jävla fucking program där dom kollade vilka som hade sexigast öron!!!
Dom sa att det tar 3 sekunder att mätka om en person e sexig !! X))
Moa har klipps sig hos Petra och jag ska klippa mig imon ;P och Moa ska färga sitt hår XD
Röd lugg och resten svartare än vad hon har nu .
Så har våran klass övat i kyrkan till skola avslutningen. DEt va piss tråkigigt för jag kan inte texten och så kan jag nt sjung (a .
/B,.,.,

Sexiast

                                


Snyggisen <3





JOEL KINNAMAN


HAN E EN AS BRA SKÅDE SPELARE OCH HAR BLA SPELAT I FILMEN "TJENARE KUNGEN".



//B.,.,.

Hottt

TJAAA ALLA !
Nu e man hemma hos Elvira va nyss med Moa <3 och chrille.
Åhhh...jag  e besviken på den jävla svikaren..asså vi ksa gå på samma skola i samma klass i 3 år!!!?
Jag hoppas han ser detta för han ska fatta att jag nt pallar.
Jag e as bra på att bli ovän med folk och det är en av dom sakerna jag hatar med mig själv.
Jag kmr snart att lägga ut lite bilder från Ölands alvaret (mobbat) jag lånade pappas systemkamera och tog fina kort
Kolla moas och min nya bdb : rosaanarkism@bdb. och adda så klart annars så gör vi det (fnys). (a).
Dagen har varit skit varm jag hoppas att ni har haft det bättre än vad jag har haft /b.......


Dagens missbruk: SEX PISTOLS - ROADRUNNER <33


Duh ug duh duh duh duh mah eyah
I donno the words!
I donno'ow it starts; I've forgotten it!
Hold on; stop the segment. Stop. Stop. Stop. Stop.
Check out what how it starts. What's the first line?

[Paul:] One, two, three, four, five, six!

[Johnny:] Alright, can you start at the beginning, here?

[Paul:] Roadrunner, roadrunner, it's not 'ard!

[Johnny:] I can't hear you, Paul.

[Paul:] Roadrunner, roadrunner, go...

[Johnny:]
Going bout thousand miles an hour
Euhlalalalala
Awith the radio on
Aroadrunner, roadrunner
Aeuhmuh faster miles an hour
Oh, God, I don't know it...
I drove past the Stop 'n' Shop
And I wak by the Stop 'n' Shop
An' I flarala wahbah Stop Shop
Had the radio on
Have touch with the modern world
I fell in love with the modern world
Fell in love with (WTF)
Have the radio on
Roadrunner, roadrunner
Agoin' bout a thousand miles an hour
Felt in touch with with modern world
In love with the modern world
Alright, here we go now
Goin' twenty-eight miles an hour
It's all cold here in the dark
Fifty thousand watts of power
Agoin' bout a thousand miles an hour
Awith the radio on
Roadrunner, roadrunner
Oh, God, I don't know it
It's fuckin' ridiculous
Wish I had the words...
Roadrunner, roadrunner
Agoin' bout thousand miles an hour
I felt in touch with the modern world
I fell in love with the modern world
Rockin' modern lover, modern sound, ana mosaround
Modern rockin' runner around, mosaround rockin' modern runner in touch
An' a radio on
I got radio on
A roadrunner, roadrunner
Oh yeah er ah ee ah eh uh
Do we know any other fuckin' peoples songs?
'Ey? Brrrrrrr!
'Ey? Do we know an...
'Ey? Do we know any other fucking songs that we can do?
 


ihihihihi ha det k.




Tjoo polesh



Hejj!!!!
Vi vakanade nyss så vi e piss trötta men annars e det okej.


SÄRSKRIVNING<3<3


Så vi pallade nt leta leta upp en bild som va flummig för att bli lite vaken( snark)

Kvällens Missbruk!

EBBA GRÖN - WE'RE ONLY IN IT FOR THE DRUGS

Det finns inget att göra i den här trista förorten,
det finns ingenting här för oss.
Nä ursäkta jag överdrev litegrann,
vi kan ju knarka, supa och slåss.
Så har det alltid varit här ute,
ingen jävel har brytt sej om oss.
Man ska va som en zombie, va nöjd med sin lott
å aldrig fråga om nåt.

Vi var trötta på tunnelbanan,
hade spel på monotonin.
Dom här döda sovstäderna
där folk inte rör en min.
Vi ville bara ha ett plejs för såna som oss.
Vi ville bara ha nånting för oss.
Vi var trötta på zombielivet
och att aldrig vänta på nåt,
att bara hänga runt och glo
sen plötsligt har dagen gått.
Vi ville bara ha ett plejs för såna som oss.
Vi ville bara ha nånting för oss.

Det finns inget att göra i den här trista förorten,
det finns ingenting här för oss.
Nä ursäkta jag överdrev litegrann,
vi kan ju knarka, supa och slåss.
Så har det alltid varit här ute,
ingen jävel har brytt sej om oss.
Man ska va som en zombie, va nöjd med sin lott
å aldrig fråga om nåt.

Vi började med konserter,
det va band och det kom folk.
Vi tyckte det gick jävligt bra,
vi började få flyt.
Det tyckte inte den svenska byråkratin,
det tyckte inte vår stolta maskin.
Dom sa stopp, det här verkar vara
rena jävla anarkin.
Dessutom uppför ni er som
nåra jävla svin.
Det tyckte alltså den svenska byråkratin,
det tyckte alltså vår stolta maskin.

Men det finns ju diskotek förstås
och det finns massor av annan skit.
Där kan vi häcka bäst fan vi vill
men i huvet står det still.
Där kan vi gå som zombies
medan muzaken spyr floder av skit.
Där kan vi sluta tänka
så får dom som dom vill.
Därute kan vi viska
medan tunnelbanan går förbi.
Du han ser så blå ut i ansiktet.

Så har det alltid varit här ute,
ingen jävel har brytt sej om oss.
Man ska va som en zombie, va nöjd med sin lott
å aldrig fråga om nåt.

Så har det alltid varit här ute,
ingen jävel har brytt sej om oss.
Man ska va som en zombie, va nöjd med sin lott
å aldrig fråga om nåt.





RAMONES - BEAT ON THE BRAT

Beat on the brat, beat on the brat, beat on the brat with the
baseball bat oh yeah, oh yeah oh oh.
Beat on the brat, beat on the brat, beat on the brat with the
baseball bat oh yeah, oh yeah oh oh.

What can you do, what can you do, with the brat like that always
on your back, what can you loose; what can you do, what can you do
with the brat like that always on your back what can you loose, loose.
Beat on the brat, beat on the brat, beat on the brat with the
baseball bat oh yeah, oh yeah, oh oh.
Beat on the brat, beat on the brat, beat on the brat with the
baseball bat oh yeah, oh yeah, oh oh.
What can you do, what can you do, with the brat like that always
on your back, what can you loose;
With the brat like that always on your back what can you do,
what can you do what can you loose.

 


Typ info eller.. vafan.


Första inlägget här då !

Meningen med vår blogg är att ge människor inspiration till att va sej själva.

Och att alla människor är lika mycket värda men man behöver inte älska alla för det.

Vissa inlägg kan uppfattas rasistiska / nazistiska, men vi menar inget illa mot speciella personer / raser, vi säger bara vad vi tycker och känner, och det får fan ni med göra !

Du kan nå oss på flera olika sätt, b.l.a.

bilddagboken: Forgottencookie@bdb

Msn: Moa: EnRosaPonny@live.se Beccan: rebecca_l@hotmail.se

Emocore: EmocoW@ec

Annan nära blogg: ggirlsjustwannahavefun.blogg.se


RSS 2.0